Pagina principalăProgram
Message Board
Guestbook e-mail

 


 

THE LOCAL COUNCIL AND THE CITY HALL OF BAIA MARE
Together with ITALSOFA ROMANIA S.R.L.- Official Sponsor
PRESENT

“THE CHESTNUTS’ FEAST - ITALSOFA ROMANIA 2002”

THE 10th EDITION
September 27 – 29, 2002

“A Sustainable Feast“
www.castanet.ro

Friday, September 27, 2002

8:30 ”BAIA MARE, PAST AND PRESENT-SYMPOSIUM “
Organizer: Cultural Foundation “Pro Uninone” in co-operation with Departamental
Museum and County Library”Petre Dulfu”Baia Mare, with the support of the Local
Council and the Baia Mare Municipality
Place: Maramures Departamental Museum

9:00 FESTIVE SESSION OF THE LOCAL COUNCIL
- Official Speeches
- Ceremony of conferment Honour Diplomas to former Mayors and Local Councillors of Baia Mare
- Ceremony of confering the ”Baia Mare Honour Citizen” Titles
- The launching of the booklet “The social condition of Baia Mare Municipality”

10:00 VOLKSWAGEN- AUDI CAR PRESENTATION
Organizer: ROBOT Baia Mare
Place: “Dacia” Sports Hall 14 A Unirii Blvd
Program: daily, between 27-29.09.2002, between 10.00 –19.00

10.30 THE FEAST’ PARADE- from the City Hall towards the manifestations main stage
(Gh. Sincai St.- Culturii St.- Bucuresti Blvd.- Unirii Blvd.)
Organizer: the Local Council, Baia Mare City Hall, Urban Ambience Public Department in co-operation with the Municipal theatre and Military Music from Baia Mare

11:00 THE OFICIAL OPENING OF THE “CHESTNUT’S FEAST - ITALSOFA ROMANIA
2002”
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd.

11:00 NGO’s FAIR
Organizer: Baia Mare City Hall in cooperation with local NGO’s and the Youth and Sports Department of Maramures
Place: Olympic Swimming-pool terrace, Unirii Blvd

11:30 DEMONSTRATIVE PROGRAM OF AIRCLUB BAIA MARE
Parachutist launching at the Official Opening
UNPRECETENTED: the presentation of a hot air balloon, during the feast, ( behind “Dacia”
Sports hall, Unirii Blvd)
Organizer: the Airclub Baia Mare, with the support of the Youth and Sports Department of Maramures

11:45 THE OFFICIAL OPENING OF THE 19th EDITION OF “EXPO-FLORA
MARAMURES” – flowers exhibition sightseeing
Organizer: Local Council, Baia Mare City Hall and Ambient Public Urban Department
Place: The Youth House, 2 Hortensiei Street
Visiting programme: Friday, September 27, 2002 h 12:00 – 21:00,
Saturday, September 29, 2002 h 9:00 – 21:00,
Sunday, September 30, 2002 h 9:00 – 20:00

11:50 FOLKLORE PERFORMANCE
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: “Transilvania” National Folklore Ensemble
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

12:00 THE OFFICIAL OPENING OF THE “RIVULUS DOMINARUM”GOODS
EXHIBITION - Xth JUBILEE
Organizer: The Chamber of Industry and Commerce Maramures
Place: Center for Training and Marketing, 5 Hortensiei Street
Visiting programme: Friday, September 27, 2002 h 13:30 – 20:00,
Saturday, September 29, 2002 h 11:00 – 20:00,
Sunday, September 30, 2002 h 11:00 – 20:00

12:05 CHOREOGRAPHIC- MUSIC SHOW
MARAMURES FOLKLORE MUSIC MEDALLION - ROMAN RAZVAN- messenger of
Children Palace from Sighetu Marmatiei
Organizer: Children Palace from Baia Mare, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare
Municipality
Place: the main stage, Unirii Blvd

12:40 SPORTING DANCE DEMONSTRATION
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: DANCE SPORT group from Baia Mare
Place: The main stage

12:50 ARTISTIC PERFORMANCE
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: the group “DO RE MI“of the Humanitarian Association “Believe in yourself, learn to live“
Place: The main stage

13:00 LAUNCHING OF THE “PRO UNIONE”MAGAZINE
Organizer: Pro Unione Foundation
Place: Departmental Prefecture Hall, 47 Gh. Sincai street

13:00 ARTISANS FAIR– 3rd edition
Organizer: The Cultural and Social IUGA Foundation, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: “Revolutiei” Plaza, daily, during the feast

“PETREUS FEELINGS” - BOOK LAUNCHING AND MICRORECITAL”ION PETREUS - IN MEMORIAM”
Organizer: Iulius Printing House from Baia Mare, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: Center for Training and Marketing, 5 Hortensiei Street

CULTURAL ACTIVITIES – SPORTS AND ENTERTAINMENT COMPETITIONS
Organizer: The Youth and Sports Department of Maramures
Place: “Dacia” Sports Hall

15:00 VARNISHING - “CHESTNUTS’FEAST” PICTURES EXHIBITION
Organizer:JASZKUN Fotoclub, Szolnok - Hungary and EUROART Photoclub, Baia Mare
Expose: Csider Balint, Eles Gabor, Gavaldik Zoltan, Gyongyey Janos, Hidvegi Peter, Holocsi
Kalman, Kajtar Laszlo, Papi Lajos, Riesmayer Jozsef and Teglas Bela
Place: Departmental Prefecture Hall, 47 Gh. Sincai street

16:00 VARNISHING OF “THE FINE ARTS ANNUAL 2002” - a yearly fine arts exhibition
VARNISHING OF THE “CERAMICS NATIONAL SYMPOSIUM 2002”
Organizer: The ”Filial of The Artists Union” Association from Baia Mare
Place: The “Painters’ Colony” Exhibition Center, 21 Victoriei Street

“WHAT IT WANTS A MONOGRAPH OF THE CITY OF BAIA MARE AND WHAT IT
SHOULD BE? ”- Debating the theme of realizing a monograph of the Baia Mare City
Organizer: Writers Association from Baia Mare, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: “Maramures”Hotel, 35 Gh. Sincai street

YOUTH LOCAL TALENTS GALA
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: EXTREM, REPREZENTANTII STRAZII, INOCENT, NON STZLE, NEXT,
SUB ZERO, HEDONIC, NAUTIC, ECHO
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

18.00 “CARMINA BURANA” CONCERT, by Carl Orff
Organizer: Municipal Theatre, witu the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers:”Gheorghe Dima” Music Academy from Cluj-Napoca, A.C. Antifonia, Philharmonic Orchestra from Satu Mare
Place: Municipal Theatre, 4 Crisan street

SEMINAR” TRADITIONAL GASTRONOMY”- TOURISM PROMOTION FACTOR;
INTERNATIONAL PARTICIPATION
Organizer: The Chamber of Industry and Commerce Maramures
Place: Center for Training and Marketing, 5 Hortensiei Street

19:00 EXTRAORDINARY CONCERT… CREAM, RO-MANIA, CA$$A LOCO,
NICU ALIFANTIS, KRYPTON, HOLOGRAF
Organizer:Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers: SC STAGE EXPERT LTD Bucuresti
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

22:00 FIREWORKS SHOW
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers: S.C. FOR CHIC S.R.L. Baia Mare
Place: Unirii Blvd

Saturday, 28 September 2002

10:00 INTERNATIONAL BUSSINESS FORUM
Organizer: LTD Little and Middle Entreprises, Entreprising Association, from Baia Mare, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: Place: The Local Council Assembly Room, Baia Mare City hall, 37 Gheorghe Sincai Street

SEMI- MARATHON NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Organizer: Veteran Sporting Association”HEALTH THROUGH SPORT”, Baia Mare with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Route: Unirii Blvd crossing Republicii Blvd (near Petrom station)- Satu Nou de Jos- Sacalaseni and return

“THE BEST SCHOOL PATROL”- contest on traffic subjects
Organizer: Romanian Charity Society “CARROM”- Baia Mare Filial, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: Unirii Blvd, the segment between ”Maramures” Supermarket and McDonald’s

NATIONAL ORIENTATION –MOUNTAIN BIKE CHAMPIONSHIP[
Organizer:Sportnig Club “Star Team” Baia Mare, in co-operation with F.R.O. and D.T.S.J. Maramures
Place: Municipal Park

NGO’S FAIR
Organizer:Baia Mare City Hall in cooperation with D.T.S.J. Maramures and local NGO’s
Place: Olympic Swimming pool terrace, Unirii Blvd

11:00 “HUMAN FOOLISHNESS” by Ion Creanga, PUPPET THEATRE
Organizer: Puppet theatre, Baia Mare
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

12:15 “CHILDREN’FEAST”-music and dance show
Organizer: Children Palace, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

YI JIN JING AND BROCARD IN 8 SECTIONS – Demonstration of Chinese traditional techniques, in view of spreading wisdom and health
Organizer: “Qilingong” Oigong Association from Baia Mare
Place: The Gymnasium of “George Cosbuc” School, 19A Gh. Bilascu street

13:00 • “BOOKS OF THE YEAR” – Festivity award for the best book published in
2001 (seven sections)
Organizer: The “ARCHEUS” Foundation& Writers Association, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: The Mineralogy Museum, 8 Traian Blvd.

• THE OPENING OF “THE STUDENTS’ WORKSHOP 2002” – artistic exhibition of the
fine arts students
Organizer: The “Filial of The Artists Union” Association from Baia Mare
Place: The Art Gallery, 6 Bucuresti Blvd.

14:00 CARNAVAL
Organizer:Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall, with the support of Municipal Theatre and
Puppet Theatre, Baia Mare, in cooperation with The Youth and Sports County Department of Maramures, County School Inspectorate, Art High-School, Baia Mare
Place: “Mara” Terrace Hotel
Preselection: Thursday, 26 September 2002, 10:00h, Municipal Theatre, 4 Crisan street

14:30 SEMINAR:”DEVELOPMENT OF WORKING TOGETHER ABILITIES INTO THE
COMMUNITY FRAMEWORK AND SUPERIOR CAPITALIZATION OF THE
PRODUCTS IN A PROTECTED FRAMEWORK”
Organizer: Social - Cutural Foundation I.U.G.A., with the support of Local Council and Baia
Mare City Hall
Place: The Local Council Assembly Room, Baia Mare City hall, 37 Gheorghe Sincai Street

15:00 CHESTNUTS’CHESS CUP – CHESS CONTEST FOR CHILDREN
Organizer: L.P.S.-C.S.S., with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: AGECOM Restaurant, 1A Scolii street

16:00 MISS RIVULUS DOMINARUM – the 4th edition
MISTER RIVULUS DOMINARUM – the 3rd edition
MINI MISS & MISTER RIVULUS DOMINARUM – the 2nd edition
Organizer: The Cultural Foundation “CATHARSIS”, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd.

17:00 ECHOS IN THE HIGHLAND” – FOLK MUSIC SHOW, THE 3RD EDITION
Organizer: The Cultural Foundation “DACICA”, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: Focul Viu, Ducu Hotima, Daniel Fat, Adi Milea, with the special participation of Victor Socaciu
Place: Revolutiei Plaza

CHESTNUTS’CUP - ORIENTATION CONTEST
Organizer: The Sport Club STAR TEAM, Baia Mare, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: Municipal Park

“GENESIS: ADAM AND EVE 2002”- show by Ionel Tanasa
Organizer: Puppet Theatre
Place: Puppet Theatre, 3 Dacia street( the Old Center of Baia Mare)

18:00 YI JIN JING and BROACARD in 8 sections - Demonstration of Chinese traditional
techniques in view of spreading wisdom and health
Organizer: “Qilingong” Oigong Association from Baia Mare
Place: the Park in the Old Center of Baia Mare

19:00 SMASHING CONCERT … AMADEUS, BERE GRATIS, PEPE, O-ZONE, PARTIZAN, CARGO
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers: S.C. STAGE EXPERT LTD Bucuresti
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

22:00 FIREWORKS SHOW
Organizer:Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers: S.C. FOR CHIC S.R.L. Baia Mare
Place: the main stage, Unirii Blvd

Sunday, 29 September 2002

9:00 ARTISANS FAIR–Workshop of elaboration the sustainable strategy promotion of cultural identity and the activity of popular artisans from Maramures
Organizer: The Cultural and Social IUGA Foundation, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: The Local Council Assembly Room, Baia Mare City hall, 37 Gheorghe Sincai Street

10:00 “CHESTNUTS’CROSS”
Organizer: Sportive Veterans Association “HEALTH THROUGH SPORT” Baia Mare, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Route: Unirii Blvd crossing Republicii Blvd (near Petrom station) - Satu Nou de Jos – Sacalaseni and back

11:00 “HUMAN FOOLISHNESS” by Ion Creanga, Puppet theatre
Organizer: Puppet theatre, Baia Mare
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

12:00 “GOLDEN WEDDING”- OFFICIATING THE COUPLES, WHO CELEBRATE,
DURING THIS YEAR, 50 YEARS OF MARRIAGE
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Place: The Local Council Assembly Room, Baia Mare City Hall, 37 Gheorghe Sincai Street

12:15 FOLKLORE PERFORMANCE
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Will evolve: Folklore group of “Mihai Viteazul” School, Valea Chioarului, Children group “Pui de morosan” from the kindergarten of Ocna Sugatag, Extraordinary Recital: Andrei Barbos and his guests: Ana Hossu, Aurel Ciceoan, Ana Ilca Muresan, Ioan Dordoi, Anghelina Timis – Lungu, Alexandru Pugna, Valeria Peter Predescu, Achim Nica, Florentina si Petre Giurgi, Nicolae Sabau.
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd

13:00 “THE LADYBIRDS PARADE” – the parade of VOLKSWAGEN KEFAR cars
Unprecedented this year: the participation of Volkswagen Kefar owners, from Cluj Napoca
Organizer: Mr.. Craciun Gheorghe, plastic artist, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Route: Unirii Blvd. – Bucuresti Blvd. – Culturii Street – Progresului Street – Unirii Blvd
Unirii

15:00 ROBOT CAST @ DRIVE THE NEW VOLKSWAGEN POLO
THE SPECIAL PRIZE: THE NEW VOLKSWAGEN POLO TO THE MOST
CONSTANT VISITOR
Organizer: ROBOT Baia Mare- Volkswagen dealer, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Details: the ROBOT CAST @ DRIVE stand, at “Dacia” Gymnasium, between 27-29 September 2002 and on the Internet: www. robot.mmnet.ro

16.00 FOLKLORE PERFORMANCE
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: Folklore Ensemble “TULNICUL” of Culture House, Baia Mare and National Folklore Ensemble “TRANSILVANIA”
Place: the main stage, Unirii Blvd

17:00 “REGAL FOLK MARAMURES” – the 3rd edition, folk music performance
Organizer: The Folk Group “CLASIC”, with the support of Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Evolve: Florin Pop, Marinel Petreus, the Group “Cantos”, the Folk Group “Clasic” and Dinu Olarasu
Place: Revolutiei Plaza

18:00 ELICITATION OF THE WINNERS AT THE GREAT RAFFLE”RIVULUS
DOMINARUM’ 2002, FROM THE VISITORS
Organizer: The Chamber of Industry and Commerce Maramures
Place: Center for Training and Marketing, 5 Hortensiei Street

19.00 EXTRAORDINARY CONCERT … GAZ PE FOC, DUCU BERTZI, ANDRA, AKCENT, PRO CONSUL, IRIS
Organizer: Local Council and Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers: S.C. STAGE EXPERT S.R.L. Bucuresti
Place: The main stage, Unirii Blvd.

22:00 FIREWORKS SHOW
Organizer: The Local Council and the Baia Mare City Hall
Implementers: S.C. FOR CHIC S.R.L. Baia Mare
Place: Unirii Blvd


Deschideri oficiale

11:00 DESCHIDEREA OFICIALA A "SARBATORII CASTANELOR - ITALSOFA ROMÂNIA 2002"
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

11:45 DESCHIDEREA OFICIALA A CELEI DE-A XIX-A EDITII A "EXPO-FLORA
MARAMURES" Organizator: Consiliul Local, Primaria municpiului Baia Mare si Serviciul Public Ambient Urban
Loc: Casa Tineretului, Str. Hortensiei nr. 2
Program pentru public: vineri, 27.09.2002 între orele 12.00 - 21.00, sâmbata, 28.09.2001
între orele 9.00 - 21.00, duminica, 29.09.2001 între orele 9.00 - 20.00

12:00 DESCHIDEREA OFICIALA A EXPOZITIEI DE BUNURI DE LARG CONSUM
"RIVULUS DOMINARUM", editie jubiliara
Organizator: Camera de Comert si Industrie Maramures
Loc: Centrul de Instruire si Marketing . Str. Hortensiei Nr. 5
Program de vizitare pentru public: vineri, 27.09.2002 între orele 13.30 - 20.00, sâmbata,
28.09.2002 între orele 11.00 - 20.00, duminica, 29.09.2002 între orele 11.00 - 20.00

Spectacole

VINERI

11:50 SPECTACOL FOLCLORIC
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria municipiului Baia Mare
Evolueaza: Ansamblul Folcloric National Transilvania
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

12:05 SPECTACOL MUZICAL COREGRAFIC
MEDALION DE MUZICA POPULARA MARAMURESANA - ROMAN RAZVAN mesager al Clubului Copiilor din Sighetul Marmatiei
Organizator: Palatul Copiilor din Baia Mare cu sprijinul Consiliului Local si al Primariei municipiului Baia Mare
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii GALA TINERELOR

22:00 SPECTACOL DE ARTIFICII
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria Municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: S.C. FOR CHIC S.R.L. Baia Mare
Loc: Bd. Unirii

SAMBATA

11:00 "PROSTIA OMENEASCA" dupa Ion Creanga, TEATRU DE PAPUSI
Organizator: Teatrul de Papusi Baia Mare
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Uniri12:15 "SARBATOAREA COPIILOR" - Spectacol de muzica si dans
Organizator: Palatul Copiilor Baia Mare cu sprijinul Consiliului Local si Primariei municipiului Baia Mare
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

YI JIN JING si BROCARDUL în 8 sectiuni - Demonstratie de tehnici traditionale chineze în vederea cultivarii sanatatii si întelepciunii
Organizator: Asociatia de Qigong Baia Mare "Qilingong"
Loc: Sala de Sport a Scolii Generale "George Cosbuc", Str. Gh. Bilascu nr. 19A

14:00 CARNAVAL
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria municipiului Baia Mare, cu sprijinul Teatrului Municipal si al Teatrului de Papusi, în colaborare cu D.T.S.J. Maramures, Inspectoratul Scolar al Judetului Maramures si Liceul de Arta Baia Mare
Loc: Terasa Hotel "Mara"
Preselectia: joi, 26 septembrie2002, orele 10.00, TeatrulMunicipalStr.Crisan


16:00 MISS RIVULUS DOMINARUM - editia a IV-a
MISTER RIVULUS DOMINARUM - editia a III-a
MINI MISS SI MISTER RIVULUS DOMINARUM - editia II-a
Organizator: Fundatia Culturala "CATHARSIS" cu sprijinul Consiliului Local si Primariei municipiului Baia Mare
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

17:00 CONCURS DE MUZICA FOLK, "ECOURI ÎN TARA DE SUS" - a III - a editie
Organizator: Fundatia Culturala "DACICA" cu sprijinul Consiliului Local si Primariei municipiului Baia Mare
Vor evolua: Focul Viu, Ducu Hotima, Daniel Fat, Ada Milea, cu participarea deosebita a lui Victor Socaciu
Loc: Platoul din Piata Revolutiei

22:00 SPECTACOL DE ARTIFICII
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: S.C. FOR CHIC S.R.L. Baia Mare
Loc: Bd. Unirii

DUMINICA

11:00 "PROSTIA OMENEASCA" dupa Ion Creanga, TEATRU DE PAPUSI
Organizator: Teatrul de Papusi Baia Mare
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

12:15 SPECTACOL FOLCLORIC
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria Municipiului Baia Mare
Vor evolua: Grupul folcloric al Scolii "Mihai Viteazul" din Valea Chioarului, Grupul de copii "Pui de morosan" de la Gradinita din Ocna Sugatag. Recital extraordinar Andrei Barbos si invitatii sai: Ana Hossu, Aurel Ciceoan, Ana Ilca Muresan, Ioan Dordoi, Anghelina Timis - Lungu, Alexandru Pugna, Valeria Peter Predescu, Achim Nica, Florentina si Petre Giurgi, Nicolae Sabau.
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii


16:00 SPECTACOL FOLCLORIC
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria Municipiului Baia Mare
Vor evolua: Ansamblul folcloric "TULNICUL" al Casei de Cultura a Sindicatelor si Ansamblul Folcloric National "TRANSILVANIA" Baia Mare
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

17:00 "REGAL FOLK MARAMURES" - editia a III - a , spectacol de muzica folk
Organizator: Grupul folk "CLASIC" cu sprijinul Consiliului Local si Primariei municipiului
Baia Mare
Vor evolua: Florin Pop, Marinel Petreus, Grupul "Cantos", Grup Folk "Clasic" si Dinu Olarasu
Loc: Platoul din Piata Revolutiei

22:00 SPECTACOL DE ARTIFICII
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria Municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: S.C. FOR CHIC S.R.L. Baia Mare
Loc: Bd. Unirii

BYE, BYE NE VEDEM IN 2003

 


Concerte

 

VINERI

TALENTE LOCALE
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria municipiului Baia Mare
Vor evolua: EXTREM, REPREZENTANTII STRAZII, INOCENT, NON STYLE, NEXT,
SUB ZERO, HEDONIC, NAUTIC, ECHO
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

18:00 "CARMINA BURANA" de Carl Orff - concert
Organizator: Teatrul Municipal cu sprijinul Consiliului Local si Primariei municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: Academia de Muzica "Gheorghe Dima" din Cluj Napoca, A.C. Antifonia si Orchestra
Filarmonica din Satu Mare
Loc: Teatrul Municipal, Str. Crisan nr. 4

19:00 ÎN CONCERT EXTRAORDINAR … CREAM, RO-MANIA, CA$$A LOCO,
NICU ALIFANTIS, KRYPTON, HOLOGRAF
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: S.C. STAGE EXPERT S.R.L.Bucuresti
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

SAMBATA

19:00 ÎN CONCERT EXTRAORDINAR … AMADEUS, BERE GRATIS, PEPE, O-ZONE, PARTIZAN, CARGO
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: S.C. STAGE EXPERT S.R.L. Bucuresti
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

DUMINICA

19:00 ÎN CONCERT EXTRAORDINAR … GAZ PE FOC, DUCU BERTZI, ANDRA, AKCENT, PROCONSUL, IRIS
Organizator: Consiliul Local si Primaria Municipiului Baia Mare
Realizator: S.C. STAGE EXPERT S.R.L. Bucuresti
Loc: Scena principala, Bd. Unirii

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
   
Copyright 2002 cast@net. Toate drepturile rezervate.
Designed by Lynet Changed by vopr@K
Powered by MultiNET